Les artistes

Depuis sa création en 2006, le Générateur a accueilli de nombreux artistes …

2016

AC Hello
Jeanne Alechinsky
Margaux Amoros
Florent Audoye
Arto
Jeanne Bathilde
Bernard Bousquet
Théo Ceccaldi
Rébecca Chaillon
Isabelle Chemin
Cyril Combes
Courant faible
Nicolas Daubanes
Isabelle Delatouche
David Di Paolo
Éléonore Didier
Damien Dos Santos
Véronique Dréau
Stéphanie Dufour
François Durif
Catherine Froment
Lotus Eddé-Khouri
Vincent Fortemps
Pablo Garcia
Christophe Gaussent
Jakob Gautel
Gaelle Giraud
Michel Giroud
Christine Renée Graz
Nicolas Guillemin
Manon Harrois
Lucas Hérault
Sofi Hémon
Jason Karaïndros
Frédérique Lecerf
Le collectif Dessin Envolé
Le corps collectif
Le théâtre grande nature
Cyril Leclerc
Violaine Lochu
Inna Maaimura
Christophe Macé
Didier Malherbe
Laurent Melon
Anne Mulpas
Camille Mutel
Arthur Navellou
David Noir
Nonotak
Laurent Pascal
Katalin Patkaï
Jean-François Pauvros
Anne-Laure Pigache
Netty Radvanyi
Carole Rieussec
Anne-Julie Rollet
Gilles Ruard
Elizabeth Saint Jalmes
Biño Sauitzvy
Thomas Schlesser
Skall
Alain Snyers
Alberto Sorbelli
Les Spicy Cheese
Tsuneko Taniuchi
Thibault Theyssens
Arthur Tiar
Nadia Vadori-Gauthier
Veronica Vallecillo
Elise Vandewalle
Sergueï Wolkonsky
Zinzi Gugu

 

2015

Biño Sauitzvy
Nando Messias
Magali Gaudou
Christophe Imbs
Jean-François Pauvros
Guy Girard
Jérôme De Missolz
Matthew Földes
Yann Joussain
Xavier Bornens
Antonin Rayon
Franck Assemat
Alexander Van Pelt
Ben Lupus
Mount Analogue
Islam Chipsy
Pharaoh chromium & Vincent Epplay
DJ Arc de triomphe
Caspar Brötzmann & FM Einheit
Dial
Staer
Etienne Bultingaire &
Laure Saint-Hillier
Sofi Hémon
Laurent Pascal
Dulce Trejo
Inna Maaimura
Marion Uguen
Raphaël Vanoli
Katalin Patkaï et Ernesto Boiffier
Anne Dreyfus
Charles Pennequin
Sarah Venturi
Alexey Markin
Maya Arbel
Christine Armanger
Claire Bergerault
Jeanne Bathilde
Jean-Philippe Basello
Fred «Electronicat» Bigot
Gwenaël Billaud
Jean-Baptiste Bruant & Maria Spangaro
Sarah Cassenti
Rébecca Chaillon
Arthur Chaps
Pharoah Chromium
Jérôme Cusin
Hélène Defilippi,
Éléonore Didier
Marie Diologent
François Durif
Lotus Edde-Khouri
Christophe Macé
Vincent Epplay,
Arnaud Faure-Beaulieu
Jonathan Foussadier
Georges-Henri Guedj
Manon Harrois
Cyril Jarton
Mia Jacob
Natalia Jaime-Cortez
Didier Julius
Abdelilah Kaddouri
Aurore Laloy
Thomas Laroppe
Julie Larouer
Constantin Leu
River Lin
David Liver
Violaine Lochu
Arnaud Maguet
Mélanie Martinez-Llense,
Katia Medici
Laurent Melon
Nicolas Metall
Nicolas Moulin
Michael Nick
David Noir,
Katalin Patkaï
Jérôme Poret
Morgane Rousseau
Mathieu Sanchez
Sébastien Maillet
Cheyenne Schiavone
Günter Schickert
Ravi Shardja
Alessia Siniscalchi
Skall
Raphaël Soleihavoup,
Alberto Sorbelli
Mathieu Tretout
Rémi Uchéda
Christian Vialard
Anatoli Vlassov
Di Wang
Christine Zwingmann-Cuenod
Hanna Shcherbyna
Mykhailo Alekseienko
Serhii Zapadnia
Maryna Moskalenko
Oleksandr Ieltsyn
Leonid Tcoy
Yevgen Nasadyuk

2014

Katalin Patkai
Aude Lachaise
Justine Bernachon
Zsuzsa Féjer
Yoann Gourmel
Elodie Royer
Romain Bernini
Isabelle Cornaro
Clément Rodzielski
Charles Pennequin
Antoine Boute
Cécile Richard
Edith Azam
Anne-Laure Pigache
Quentin Faucompré
Catherine Froment
Violaine Lochu
Anja Carr
Rita Marhaug
Agnes Nedregard
Franzisca Siegrist
Kiyoshi Yamamoto
Enna Chaton
Carole Rieussec
David Noir
Christophe Imbs
Guillaume Junot
Jérôme Allart
Collectif METAMKINE
Sarah Cassenti
Alberto Sorbelli
Sarah Venturi
Marion Uguen
Aurore Laloy
Y Liver
Tsuneko Taniuchi
Wéléla Mar Kindred
Magali Sanheira
Bernard Rudiger
Emilie Saccoccio
Jérôme Poret &
P. Nicolas Ledoux
Diego Movilla
Fred Morin
Frédéric Lecomte
Nils Guadagnin
Le Gentil Garçon
Franck Charlet
Antoine Deschamps
Hugo Capron
Bernard Calet
Dominique Blais
Rémi Boinot
Anne Dreyfus
Jean-François Pauvros
Matthieu Hocquemiller
Cas_1
Charles Dreyfus
Fantazio
Didika Koeurspurs
Benjamin Colin
Lotus Eddé Khouri
Christophe Macé
Bino Sautviszy
Gwenaël Billaud
Opie Boero Imwinkelried
Iain Baxter &
Maeva Croissant
Odonchimeg Davaadorj
LES IDIOTES
Sandra Johnston
Katrinamuri
Vincent Hindson
Thomas Laroppe
Pascal Lièvre
Neil Luck
Mélanie Martinez Llense
Ornic’art
Katalin Patkaï
Emilie Faïf,
& Il Topo
Dimanche Rouge
SKALL
Alberto Sorbelli
Jean-Marc Froissart
Sun is coming
Jeanne Susplugas
Jean-Luc Verna
Le collectif Vloeistof
Frédéric X LIWER
Elinoar Zakaï-Werbner
Emily Zuckerman
Anatole Couëty,
Emmanuelle Mossuz-Lavau
Clémentine Poquet
Jacques Perconte
Hélène Breschand

2013

Caroline Barc
Grégoire Bergeret
Eléonore-Marie Espargilière
Nicolas Chatelain
Dominique Dehais
François Durif
Lotta Hannerz
Jean Laube
Frédéric Lecomte
Stéphane Lecomte
Sylvain Marchand
Diego Movilla
Ghislaine Vappereau
Yazid Oulab
Thomas Fontaine
Ruelgo
Carlos Kusnir
Alain Longuet
& Stéphane Troiscarrés
Shu Lea Shane
Olivier Blaecke
& Hector Kafka
Nonotak
Omproduck
Mathieu Sanchez
& Sébastien Maillet
Biño Sauitzvy
Thomas Laroppe
Alberto Sorbelli
Tsuneko Taniuchi
Marion Uguen
Sarah Venturi
Wilfried Wendling
David Noir
Valérie Brancq
Sonia Codhant
Christophe Imbs
Philippe Savoir
Any Tingay
Thierry Balasse
David Jisse
Sylvain Kassap
Séverine Ballon
Nicolas Crosse
Frédéric Blondy
Bernard Bousquet
Jean-François Pauvros
Makoto Kawabata
Erik Alalooga
Mireia Arnella
Caroline Barc
Bonding Elastic
Arthur Chaps & Mo Laudi
Enna Chaton
Carole Rieussec
Loïc Connanski
Anaïd Demir & Ève Bitoun
Arianne Foks
Catherine Froment
Michel Giroud
Pascale Gustin
Aymeric Hainaux
Magali Halter
Andrus Joonas
Aurore Laloy
Frédéric Lecomte
Sabotanic Garden
Katia Medici
Viviana Moin
NEN
Katalin Patkaï
Justine Bernachon
Zoé Pautet
Yann Perol
Jean-Christophe Petit
Laurent Prexl
Catherine Radosa
& Jocelyn Gasnier
[ RED BIND ]
Skall
Y Liver
Fabien Pinaroli

2012

David Noir
Valerie Brancq
Sonia Codhant
Christophe Imbs
Philippe Savoir
Any Tingay
Gaston Damag
Guillaume Krick
Romain Rambaud
Cyril Jarton
Sarah Venturi
Mika Vaino
Franck Vigroux
Michel Giroud
Angie Eng
Sofi Hémon
Thomas Schlesser
Alberto Sorbelli
Catherine Radosa
Charlotte Hebert
Laurent Prost
Yfan Shi
Eryck Abecassis
Olivia Rosenthal
Catherine Baÿ
Clyde Chabot
Alain Declercq
Déborah Dégouts
Marc De Boni
Romina De Novellis
Anne Dreyfus
Eugène
& Lucien Foot Foot
Catherine Froment
Cosetta Graffione
Virginie Grahovac
Manon Harrois
Lionel Hoche
Joël Hubaut
Léa Le Bricomte
Zlatko Kopljar
Aurore Laloy
Eléonore Lebidois
Little Ballroom
Fatiha Mellal
Michaela Meschke
Matthieu Metzger
Nada
Luis Nieto
Jean-François Pauvros
Charles Pennequin
Dominique Jégou
Pol Poliourth
Catherine Radosa
Emilie Rivière
Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Miyoko Shida
Gudrun Skamletz
Jeanne Susplugas
Sarah Trouche
Nido Uwera
Lilit Vardanyan
Wilfried Wendling
Y Liver
Eric Da Silva / Cie Emballage Théâtre

2011

François Chaignaud
Benjamin Dukhan
David Noir
Duo Das Dingbat
Imbogodum
Eyes of storm group
Dream beverly hills
Frédéric Lecomte
Stéphane Lecomte
Sébastien Roux
Kurt d’Haeseleer
Charles Pennequin
Jean-François Pauvros
Anna Byskov
Georges-Henri Guedj
Y Liver
Marion Uguen
Les Vraoums
Diane Scott
Philippe Robin-Volclair
Pascal Lièvre
Tom de Pékin
Sarah Venturi
Viviana Moin
Valentina Traïanova
Alberto Sorbelli
Godefroy Ségal / Cie In Cauda
Eric da Silva / Cie Emballage Théâtre
Emmanuel Hermange
Thomas Schlesser
Gabrlel Hernandez
Tsuneko Taniuchi
Collectif 1mn69
Mélanie Martinez Llense
Le collectif QQQOC
Sébastien Rémy
Lisa Sartorio
Antoine Boute
AC Hello
Philippe Simon
Romaric Sobac
Aurore Laloy
David Jisse
Romaric Sobac
Maxime Oudry
Franck Morais
Emmanuelle Ader
Clément Robert

2010

Rémi Boinot
Anna Julien
Enna Chaton
Lisa Sartorio
Maîté Ceglia
Elodie Regnier
Enrik Perez
Emmanuel Pothier
Anne-Cécile Cuniot
Etienne Lamaison
Silvia Lenzi
Fabrice Pichat
Keiji Haino
Jean-François Pauvros
Makoto Kawabata
Raphaëlle Arnaud
Thierry Balasse
Catherine Baÿ
Ludovic Burel
Anne Dreyfus
Y Liver
François Chaignaud
& Benjamin Dunkhan
Clédat & Petitpierre
ML Colrat
Emilio Fantin
Laurent Friquet
Jakob Gautel
Christine Renée Graz
Charlotte Herben
Cyril Jarton
Jason Karaindros
Sylvain Kassap
Olivier Lecreux
Lefevre Jean Claude
Nadia Lichtig
Viviana Moin
Aurélien Rotterdam
Nicolas Simarik
Skall
Alberto Sorbelli
Wilfried Wendling
Kamel Yahiaoui
Maxime Oudry
Doctor H

2009

Maki Watanabé
Anne Dreyfus & Silvia Lenzi
Katalin Patkaï
Eunhye Hwang
Jean-François Pauvros
Vincent Fortemps
Alain Mahé
Ghenadie Popescu
Esther Ferrer
Till Roeskens
Christine Renée Graz / Lasdada
Loreto Martinez Troncoso
Santiago Reyes
Jeanne Suspuglas
Gabriel Hernandez
Tsuneko Taniuchi
Anna Ventura
Maxime Oudry

2008

Vladimir Cruells
Skall
Maurice Benayoun

2007

Marina Abramovic & IPG avec Lotte Linder, Till Steinbrenner, Mirko Winkel, Doreen Uhlig, Melati Suryodarmo,
Oliver Blomeier, Ivan Civic,
Herma Auguste Wittstock,
Eunhye Hwang, Nezaket Ekici, Anna Berndtson, Davide Balliano

2006

Anna Halprin / Parades and Changes
Ivola Demange & Silvia Lenzi
Anne Dreyfus
& Jean-François Pauvros

Accueil MENU
Facebook Vimeo Twitter Flickr en